ASSOCIADO 2019

CPEBE COTEBE NOME CIDADE
49.346 17/2332 Jailsom luis da Silva Olinda
49.530 17/2335 João Bosco Lara de Oliveira Mar de ESpanha
49.543 17/2470 Elizabeth Bonsano lara Mar de Espanha
49.561   Pedro Cicero de Andrade Jr Guapamirim
49.622 17/2324 Francisco Leonardo Albuquerque Santos
49.675 17/2409 Adailton Roza Galvão Rio de Janeiro
  17/2666 Suely Rodrigues da S Araujo  
49.673   Rosangela Marques Nogueira Rio Claro
49.686   Israel Nogueira Rio Claro
49.687 17/2422 Benedito Edson Cavalcante da Silva Maceio
49.688   Jose Benedito de Souza Mar Espanha
49.701   Clovis Cesar Macedo Itabuna
49.738   Ivoneia Oliveira da Silva São Paulo
49.739   Luiz Afonso Gonçalves dos Santos Rio de Janeiro
49.813   Jouber Natal Turolla Rio Claro
49.885   Adriana Maria Souza Santos Itabuna
49.963   Maria de Lourdes Teixeira Leite  
49.969   Saulo Ferreira Maia Belford Roxo
49.986 17/2547 RICARDO MARIANO ALFREDO LISBOA PT
50.038   Oziel Jose do Carmo Rio de Janeiro
50.065   Elizandra Ap, Contieiro Marques Rio Claro
50.079   Jurandir Jose da Silva  
50.086   Osvaldo luis Beeck Stefani Rio Claro
50.088   JOÃO FERREIRA LOPES Rio Claro
50.117   Carlos Alberto da Silva  Carmo do Rio Claro
50.125   Natal de Alcantara Tavares Rio de Janeiro
50.131 17/2585 Jose Carlos Ferreira pequeri
50.137 17/2520 Jaci Citeli Furtado São Pedro
50.156 17/2451 Heli Ferreira da Silva Olinda
50.209   Dario Jakson Vasconcelos de Oliveira Atalanta
50.251   MARCIO CARLOS MARINHO Ilheus
50.273   Ailton Anacleto Gomes MAR DE ESPANHA
50.299   Moabi Lins de Brito Rio de Janeiro
50.304   Sidney Jorcelino da Silva  
50.324   Nelson Severino da Silva Itapira
50.362   Olney pereira Oliveira Jr  
50.380   Marcos Ricardo Domingues Pinheiro Caixias
50.381   Israel Luiz dos Souza RIO CLARO
50.421 17/2599 Cesar Eduardo Zanellato Rio Claro
50.422 17/2600 Claudia Lopes Zanellato Rio Claro
50.453   Antonio Jose Donizeti Garcia São Paulo
50.458   Antonio Moacir Pedroso  
50.544   Paulo Cesar Alves Pereira Itabuna
50.586   Clemente Vono Neto Campinas
50.609   João Alves da Silva  
50.624   Rogerio Marcos ralba Rio Claro
50.653   FRANCISCO EDES BATISTA Itabuna
50.654   Jose de Arimanteia Coriolano de Paiva Itabuna
50.669   Cleriston Farias Maciel Itabuna
50.670   Nadilma Santos Batista Maciel Itabuna
50.671 17/2665 Andre Luis de Souza Belford Roxo
50.674   Magno soares Porto Volta Redonda
50.675   Vanderlino Silva São Luiz
50.718   Helio Gilvan dos Santos  Manaus
50.719   Luciana Patriota de Souza Matos Porto Ferreira
50.770   Esau Arlindo das Neves Limeira
50.828   Rael dos Santos Perera Aracruz
50.850   Diego Santos de Jesus Almeida Sumaré
50.862   Valdir Carvalho Rio Claro
50.876   Helton Oliveira Santos São Paulo
50.881   Reneilde Araujo Santiago Ilheús
50.886   Jonathan Gomes da Silva Rio Claro
50.901   Andre Luiz Faria Araras
50.912   Maria Jose Coelho Uba
50.922   Edcarlos Rodrigues Alencar Guarulhos
50.940   Claudio Raimundo dos Reis Guarapai
50.957   Antuil Silva Maciel  
50.972   ALEX SANDRO CICERO B. DA SILVA Guarulhos
50.978 17/2626 ELIZEU FELIPE DA SILVA  
50.999   Catarino Marques Santos Itabuna
51.016 17/2664 Argemiro Duda da Silva  
51.026   Anailza Brito da Silva Rio Claro
51.062   George Francisco de Mendença Recife
51.075   JORGE ROBERTO AQUINO MAGÉ
51.083   Benedito Vieira da Silva Limeira
51.101   Helio Caetano de Araujo Bayeux
51.111   PAULO SANTOS MENESES Itabuna
51.114   Aparecida de Fatima Silva Rosa Nova Friburgo
51.116   Patrica dos Santos Oliveira Lopes  
51.124   Eduardo Jose Bezerra da Silva Senhor do Bomfin
51.132   Maria Odete Alves dos Santos Rosa Rio Claro
51.134   ANTONIO CARLOS NETO ITABUBA
51.141   ODAIR JOSE SANTANA DE OLIVEIRA  
51.148   Francisco Ricardo de Oliveira Sorocaba
51.181   Rogiton Ruellla Gomes  
51.192   Moacir Nascimento dos Reis Berbedouro
51.198   Andre Pereira de Matos Atibaia
51.502   Maria Cristina Lopes Rio Claro
51.212   CARLOS DE CASSIO MONDINI Rio Claro
51.222   Fernando Alves de Oliveira São Paulo
51.224   Paulo Rogerio Fachinelli Ramos São Paulo
51.248   Angela Maria da Silva Agostinho Belfor roxo
51.260   Jose Feliciano Nascimento Santos Paulinia
51.261   Maria Sandra Bispo dos Santos Paulinia
51.266   OSVALDO MOREIRA LOBO RECIFE
51.275   LUZINETE DOS SANTOS TELES Ilheus
51.279   Alex Souto Lopes Guarulhos
51.382   Sônia Maria da Silva Lima  
51.295   Denilson Nunes de Almeida Queimados
51.296    Adilson Roza Galvão Rio de Janeiro
51.304   Jairo Menezes de Oliveira Ilheús
51.351   Jeâne Almeida da Silva Olinda
51.352   Patrik André Nunes de Andrade Lucena
51.366   Altair Agostinho Filho Duque de Caxias
51.369   CARLOS ALBERTO CORREIA DOS SANTOS JR Entre Rios 
51.384 17/2653 Jaime Filho Pereira dos Santos  
51.389   Manoel Messias Teles dos Santos Júnior Ilheus
51.408   TEREZINHA SANTOS ILHEUS
51.409   Joseval Jose dos Santos Ilheus
51.410   Arlindo Belo dos Santos Ilheus
51.411   Maria Jose dos Santos Ilheus
51.422   IVAIR FIALHO USA
51.423   LUCILENE MARIA DA SILVA FIALHO USA
51.479   Ana Cristina Vieira Fernandes  
51.476   ARMANDO AUGUSTO QUINTÃ  
51.507   TIAGO DE SOUZA  
51.513   Damiana dos Santos Fontes Ilheus
51.514   JOHANNA CRISTINA PÉREZ RODRIGUEZ Votuporanga
51.418   ALCIANE LIMA SANTOS PEREIRA  
51.424   Julio Cesar da Silva Santos Conceição da Barra
51.425   Cheila Souza de Almeida da Silva Santos   Conceição da Barra
51.427   ANDREA FERREIRA DE CARVALHO RIO CLARO
51.428   ROSIVANIA AP. VIEIRA RODRIGUES  
51.431   Carlos Roberto Santos  
51.435   Enedir da Rocha Barbosa Rio Claro
51.438   Julio Cesar Francisco Rio Claro
51.439   LUIZ ALBERTO ROSA JUNIOR Rio Claro
51.443   MÁRCIO SOBRAL ALVIM MACEIO
51.445   ALINE DOS SANTOS LIMA Ilheus
51.447   Edjarley do Couto Resende  Guarulhos
51.448   Silas Souza Montenegro Guarulhos
51.450   MARIA CRISTINA LOPES Rio Claro
51.453   Manoel Lucindo Ferreira  
51.454   KLEBER RODRIGUES GUEDES Guarulhos
51.458   MAX RODNEY DE MORAIS REIS Rio de Janeiro
51.460   Railene Morena Malta Ilheus
51.463 17/2663 OMAR JOHES CHANG PEREZ Rio Claro
51.464   ELUZIA DOS SANTOS BISPO Ilheus
51.468   JURANDIR OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS IBICARAI
51.499   Eduardo Jose dos Santos Rio Claro
51.508 17/2658 CIPRIANO CASTRO CAMPELO SÃO GONÇALO 
51.510   LUCELY  RAQUEL BARBOZA DOS SANTOS  
51.522   Jorge Oliveria Santos São Paulo
51.523   Eliene santos Nascimento  
51.530   Lucilena Ribeiro da Silva Ribeira Preto
51.531   Elaine Dias de Sousa Rocha Ferraz Vasconcelos
51.532   Amara Davino da Silva  
51.559   Dinaura Gonçalves da Silva Guidoval
51.560   LUCIANO MAMEDE C. DUTRA  
51.562   Luciano Mamede Camargo Dutra Petropolis
51.563   Janio Santos Pereira Rio de Janeiro
51.564   Carlos Eduardo da Silva Nova Iguaçu
51.565   Jurandir Barbosa da Fonseca São Paulo
51.568   Marluce Silva Euzebio Nova Iguaçu
51.573   Vagner Neves dos Reis Belford Roxo
51.581   Rosilei Francioli Rio Claro
51.583   Jovelino Fernando da Silva Araras
51.584   Welley Laurindo cavalcante da Silva Maceió
51.585   Maria Lima dos Santos Rio Claro
51.586   Lenon Franca Costa  
51.587   Clea Messias de Santana  
51.590   Julio Cesar Morelli Rio Claro
51.591   Driele Espirito santo de Oliveira Belford Roxo
51.592   Rodolpho Jose Marcelino Ajapi
51.593   EUCIMAR CARVALHO MOTHE  
51.596   Francisco Richard Laercio  lembo Americana
51.597   Leila Margarida Garcia Brito  
51.598   Jose Tarcísio Farias Barbosa  
51.599   Samara Rinaldi Ribeiro Samapaio  
51.600   Valter Paulo dos Santos Macéio
51.602   Loidemar Bravosi e Silva Tres Passos
51.603   Sara Kinchin Lembo Americana
51.604   Josenito Dias Lobo Euclides Cunha
51.605   MURIEL INES DA SILVA DOS SANTOS Estancia Velha 
51.609   EYLANE GRACIELE ALVES CARVALHO  
51.611   Maria da Silva Medeiros  
51.612   Flavio Cunha da Silva  
51.613   Liziana dos Reis  
51.614   Terezinha Maria dos Reis Elias   
51.615   Claudio Jose da Conceição  
51.616 17/2667 Alexsandro Alves da Silva  
51.617   HIRO DELGADO MAHANAIM
51.618   JOSE MILTON ALVES DOS SANTOS  
51.619   JOSENILZA VIEIRA SANTOS  
51.620   GUSTAVO ALVES CARVALHO  
51.621   MARIA VALDICLEA ALMIDA SALDANHA NATAL
51.622   MARIA SALETE DE SOUZA NATAL
51.623   JOANNA ROBERTA SOUSA SANTOS NATAL
51.624   SELMA NASCIMENTO DA SILVA NATAL
51.625   EDINÊ RODRIGUES DA CUNHA GONÇALVES NATAL
51.626   Celmo Nunes Batista Curitiba
51.627   Tiago Lamonica Batista Curitiba
51.628   Jamilli de Paula Lamonica Batista Curitiba
51.629   Marli Lamonica Batista Curitiba
51.630   JOSE EDILSON LIMA DE ARAUJO  
51.631   jadson de Souza Barreto  
51.632   Cleonia Chapoliene Oliveira dos Santos  
51.633   Cleia Chapoliene dos S. O. Albuquerque  
51.634   Carlos Alberto Velcic  
51.635   João Claudio Gomes  
51.636   Leandro Nunes Pereira  
51.637   CARLOS ALBERTO DOS SANTOS Carmo do Rio Claro 
51.638   Fábia da Costa Oliveira Santos  
51.639   Flavio Freire Albuquerque de Melo  
51.640   Bruno Marques da Silva  
51.641   ADALEIA APARECIDA DA S. CAMARGO DUTRA  
51.642   IDALMAR FERREIRA RIOS  
51.643   VALMIR  DA COSTA SOUZA  
51.644   MARIA DO CARMO DE JESUS BASTOS  
51.645   JOÃO LEONARDO ALVES  
51.646   ISABEL CRISTINA COSTA DE OLIVEIRA  
51.647   FRANCISCA DAS CHAGAS DA COSTA  
51.648   Jorge Maria Gomes da Silva  
51.652   Maria Lucineia nascimento da Silva  
51.654   Sueli Antonio da Silva Freitas  
51.655   Carlos Natanianiel dos Santos SÃO PAULO
51.656   JOSELITO DA SILVA PAULINO Nova Iguaçu
51.657   EDUARDO mARCELINO DA SILVA  CAMPINAS
51.659   Vanusa Rodrigues da Silva Campinas
51.660   KARINA MARCILIANO DA SILVA CAMPINAS 
 51.661   André da Silva Gomes Guarulhos
51.663   PEDRO PROCOPIO  
51.664   ANDRE LUIS SANTOS  
51.665   MARCEL DE JESUS GARCIA  
51.666   ISAC PIRES CAMARGO  
51.667   GABRIELE PLACIDO DOS SANTOS  
51.669   TIAGO DA COSTA OLIVEIRA  
51.671   MARIA DO CARMO SILVA Olinda
51.672   ANA GLORIA SIMÃO DA SILVA Olinda
51.673   MARIA PIEDADE GRASSI  
51.674   Elias de Souza Campo Grande 
51.675   DIVANETE SOUZA PAES BARRETO Guarulhos
51.676   LUIS GERALDO MODENA  
51.677   VITOR SAGNOR ESTEVÃO FILHO  
51.678   ROSA MARIA ALVES  
51.679   MARISA FERREIRA DE JESUS VIDA  
51.680   Joana D´arc Amaro  
51.681   SIDIMAR DA SILVA NASCIMENTO  
51.682   GISLAINE DAIANE ANDRADE ESTEVÃO  
51.691   MICHEL GOMES LIMA Rio de Janeiro 
51.693   Mayara Fernanda Soares de Godoy Gomes  
51.696   RAIMUNDO NONATO SOUSA DOS SANTOS  
51.700   IBANÊZ AIRES DA SILVA Seberi 
51.701   MARTA MENDES DOS SANTOS São Paulo 
51.702   JONATAS FELIX DO NASCIMENTO  
51.704   PEDRO HENRIQUE DE ALMEIDA BARROSO  
51.703   VÃNIA GONÇALVES ARAUJO  
51.705   ANTONIO CARLOS DA SILVEIRA RODRIGUES  São Paulo
51.707   EVILASIO SOARES DA SILVA  
51.710    MIRTON MORAES DE SOUZA Rondonia 
51.712   FERNANDO RODRIGUES  
51.715   RUBENVAL MONTEIRO DA SILVA  
51.716   MARCIO GLEDSON PINHEIRO DE SOUZA  
51.718   PEDRO JOSE DA SILVA  
51.724   CICERO LUIZ RODRIGUES  
51.725   GILMAR DA COSTA ARAUJO  
  17/2639 Jose Vicente Ferreira da Silva Filho Salvador
  17/2667 Alexandre Alves da Silva Rio Claro